LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

ICE League Cup B logo

ICE League Cup B

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Kari
Kari logo
2-1
KF Gardabaer logo

KF Gardabaer

0-0
ARG Tebolidun League GpB logo

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Sacachispas
Sacachispas logo
2-2
Sportivo Italiano logo

Sportivo Italiano

1-0
CONCACAF Champions League logo

CONCACAF Champions League

Hiệp 1

06:00

FT

Orlando City
Orlando City logo
3-1
Cavalry FC logo

Cavalry FC

0-0
ENG-N Premier League logo

ENG-N Premier League

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Whitby Town
Whitby Town logo
1-1
Lancaster City logo

Lancaster City

0-0
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Nepal(w)
Nepal(w) logo
2-1
Lebanon (w) logo

Lebanon (w)

0-1
SCO Highland League logo

SCO Highland League

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Brechin City
Brechin City logo
0-0
Banks o Dee logo

Banks o Dee

0-0
BHR Premier League logo

BHR Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:15

FT

Sitra
Sitra logo
0-1
Al-Riffa logo

Al-Riffa

0-0
ENG Northern League Division One logo

ENG Northern League Division One

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo logo
2-3
Walsall Wood logo

Walsall Wood

0-3
GER Landespokal logo

GER Landespokal

Hiệp 1

01:30

FT

Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln logo
1-3
Duren logo

Duren

1-0
CAF Women's Olympic qualification logo

CAF Women's Olympic qualification

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

South Africa(w)
South Africa(w) logo
1-0
Tanzania Women logo

Tanzania Women

0-0
MEX Liga Premier  logo

MEX Liga Premier

Hiệp 1

04:00

FT

CD Muxes
CD Muxes logo
0-1
Oceania FC logo

Oceania FC

0-1
Coupe de France logo

Coupe de France

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Lyon
Lyon logo
0-0
Strasbourg logo

Strasbourg

0-0
NED Tweede Divisie logo

NED Tweede Divisie

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Lyss
Lyss logo
1-5
Katwijk logo

Katwijk

1-3
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Majestic FC
Majestic FC logo
3-0
KOZAF logo

KOZAF

2-0

23:00

FT

Rahimo FC
Rahimo FC logo
1-1
Royal FC logo

Royal FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Switzerland(w)
Switzerland(w) logo
0-1
Poland (w) logo

Poland (w)

0-0

23:00

FT

Al Budaiya
Al Budaiya logo
1-0
Al-Ittifaq logo

Al-Ittifaq

1-0

23:00

FT

Etehad Alreef
Etehad Alreef logo
0-0
Isa Town logo

Isa Town

0-0

23:00

FT

Bahrain SC
Bahrain SC logo
6-0
Al Tadhmon logo

Al Tadhmon

1-0

23:00

FT

US Forces Armees
US Forces Armees logo
0-0
ASEC Koudougou logo

ASEC Koudougou

0-0

23:15

FT

Sitra
Sitra logo
0-1
Al-Riffa logo

Al-Riffa

0-0

23:15

FT

Mighty Blackpool
Mighty Blackpool logo
0-0
Bhantal logo

Bhantal

0-0

23:30

FT

Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti logo
1-0
Hermannstadt logo

Hermannstadt

1-0

23:30

FT

Diosgyor VTK
Diosgyor VTK logo
4-2
Zalaegerszegi TE logo

Zalaegerszegi TE

3-0

23:30

FT

Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice logo
3-0
Rakow Czestochowa logo

Rakow Czestochowa

1-0

23:30

FT

BK Milan
BK Milan logo
0-1
Gunjur United logo

Gunjur United

0-1

23:30

FT

Serrekunda Utd
Serrekunda Utd logo
1-0
RS Tallinding logo

RS Tallinding

0-0

23:40

FT

Gambia Ports Authority
Gambia Ports Authority logo
0-1
Red Hawks FC logo

Red Hawks FC

0-1

00:00

FT

GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice logo
2-0
Miedz Legnica logo

Miedz Legnica

2-0

00:00

FT

Al Ahly SC
Al Ahly SC logo
5-1
Baladiyet El Mahallah logo

Baladiyet El Mahallah

3-0

00:00

FT

Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split logo
5-0
NK Varteks Varazdin logo

NK Varteks Varazdin

2-0

00:00

FT

Slovakia(w)
Slovakia(w) logo
6-0
Latvia (w) logo

Latvia (w)

3-0

00:00

FT

Norway(w)
Norway(w) logo
5-0
Croatia (w) logo

Croatia (w)

3-0

00:00

FT

FSV Mainz 05 U19
FSV Mainz 05 U19 logo
2-1
Manchester City U19 logo

Manchester City U19

1-1

00:00

FT

England(w)
England(w) logo
5-1
Italy Women logo

Italy Women

3-1

00:00

FT

Nepal(w)
Nepal(w) logo
2-1
Lebanon (w) logo

Lebanon (w)

0-1

00:15

FT

A.C. Reggiana 1919
A.C. Reggiana 1919 logo
1-1
SudTirol logo

SudTirol

0-0

00:15

FT

Ascoli
Ascoli logo
1-1
Brescia logo

Brescia

1-1

00:30

FT

Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sundowns logo
3-0
AmaZulu logo

AmaZulu

0-0

00:30

FT

South Africa(w)
South Africa(w) logo
1-0
Tanzania Women logo

Tanzania Women

0-0

00:30

FT

Allerod
Allerod logo
4-1
BK Avarta logo

BK Avarta

4-1

00:30

FT

Spain (w) U23
Spain (w) U23 logo
0-4
Norway (w) U23 logo

Norway (w) U23

0-0

00:45

FT

Nurnberg U17
Nurnberg U17 logo
4-2
Hoffenheim U17 logo

Hoffenheim U17

1-2

00:45

FT

Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu logo
3-0
Fenerbahce logo

Fenerbahce

2-0

00:45

FT

Falkenberg
Falkenberg logo
3-0
PollZ logo

PollZ

3-0

01:00

FT

Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07 logo
0-2
Berliner FC Dynamo logo

Berliner FC Dynamo

0-0

01:00

FT

Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus logo
3-0
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth logo

Hertha BSC Berlin Youth

2-0

01:00

FT

Eilenburg
Eilenburg logo
1-1
Carl Zeiss Jena logo

Carl Zeiss Jena

0-1

01:00

FT

Grorud
Grorud logo
1-1
Eidsvold Turn logo

Eidsvold Turn

1-0

01:00

FT

France U19(w)
France  U19(w) logo
5-0
Sweden (w) U19 logo

Sweden (w) U19

3-0

01:00

FT

USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf logo
1-2
Sv Wals Grunau logo

Sv Wals Grunau

1-2

01:15

FT

Portugal(w)
Portugal(w) logo
5-1
South Korea Women logo

South Korea Women

4-0

01:15

FT

RC Kadiogo
RC Kadiogo logo
0-1
Sonabel Ouagadougou logo

Sonabel Ouagadougou

0-0

01:30

FT

Villefranche
Villefranche logo
0-4
Le Mans logo

Le Mans

0-3

01:30

FT

Red Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 logo
2-1
GOAL FC logo

GOAL FC

2-1

01:30

FT

Torrent CF
Torrent CF logo
1-1
Atletico Saguntino logo

Atletico Saguntino

1-1

01:30

FT

US Orléans
US Orléans logo
0-0
Sochaux logo

Sochaux

0-0

01:30

FT

Asker
Asker logo
2-4
Oppsal logo

Oppsal

1-0

01:30

FT

Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln logo
1-3
Duren logo

Duren

1-0

01:30

FT

Philippines(w)
Philippines(w) logo
0-1
Slovenia (w) logo

Slovenia (w)

0-1

02:00

FT

FC Otelul Galati
FC Otelul Galati logo
2-2
CFR Cluj logo

CFR Cluj

1-1

02:00

FT

Lyss
Lyss logo
1-5
Katwijk logo

Katwijk

1-3

02:00

FT

Aston Villa U21
Aston Villa U21 logo
6-2
Blackburn Rovers U21 logo

Blackburn Rovers U21

3-0

02:00

FT

Sheffield United U21
Sheffield United U21 logo
5-1
Swansea City U21 logo

Swansea City U21

2-0

02:00

FT

SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden logo
1-1
NEC Nijmegen logo

NEC Nijmegen

1-0

02:00

FT

Northern Ireland(w)
Northern Ireland(w) logo
1-1
Montenegro (w) logo

Montenegro (w)

0-0

02:00

FT

Belgium(w)
Belgium(w) logo
5-1
Hungary (w) logo

Hungary (w)

1-1

02:00

FT

Antigua Barbuda U20
Antigua   Barbuda U20 logo
2-1
Turks Caicos Islands U20 logo

Turks Caicos Islands U20

0-0

02:30

FT

Llanelli Town AFC
Llanelli Town AFC logo
2-1
Cambrian Clydach logo

Cambrian Clydach

1-0

02:30

FT

Trefelin
Trefelin logo
1-2
Ammanford logo

Ammanford

0-1

02:30

FT

Caerau Ely
Caerau Ely logo
1-0
Taffs Well logo

Taffs Well

1-0

02:30

FT

Holywell
Holywell logo
4-2
Guilsfield logo

Guilsfield

3-0

02:30

FT

Denbigh Town
Denbigh Town logo
4-3
Prestatyn Town FC logo

Prestatyn Town FC

3-2

02:30

FT

Lecco
Lecco logo
0-3
Como logo

Como

0-2

02:30

FT

Palermo
Palermo logo
2-3
Ternana logo

Ternana

1-1

02:30

FT

Parma
Parma logo
1-1
Cosenza Calcio 1914 logo

Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-1

02:30

FT

Sampdoria
Sampdoria logo
1-2
Cremonese logo

Cremonese

1-1

02:30

FT

Bournemouth AFC
Bournemouth AFC logo
0-0
Leicester City logo

Leicester City

0-0

02:30

FT

Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan logo
0-0
Pogon Szczecin logo

Pogon Szczecin

0-0

02:30

FT

Ireland(w)
Ireland(w) logo
0-2
Wales (w) logo

Wales (w)

0-2

02:40

FT

Catanzaro
Catanzaro logo
2-0
Bari logo

Bari

1-0

02:45

FT

Derby County
Derby County logo
1-2
Charlton Athletic logo

Charlton Athletic

1-0

02:45

FT

Port Vale
Port Vale logo
2-2
Fleetwood Town logo

Fleetwood Town

2-0

02:45

FT

Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers logo
2-0
Cheltenham Town logo

Cheltenham Town

0-0

02:45

FT

Lincoln City
Lincoln City logo
3-0
Shrewsbury Town logo

Shrewsbury Town

1-0

02:45

FT

Burton Albion
Burton Albion logo
0-1
Carlisle United logo

Carlisle United

0-1

02:45

FT

Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers logo
1-1
Wrexham logo

Wrexham

1-0

02:45

FT

Notts County
Notts County logo
3-4
Sutton United logo

Sutton United

2-2

02:45

FT

Salford City
Salford City logo
1-1
Colchester United logo

Colchester United

1-0

02:45

FT

Swindon Town
Swindon Town logo
3-1
Tranmere Rovers logo

Tranmere Rovers

2-1

02:45

FT

Walsall
Walsall logo
2-1
Accrington Stanley logo

Accrington Stanley

0-0

02:45

FT

Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town logo
1-4
Newport County logo

Newport County

0-2

02:45

FT

Ayr United
Ayr United logo
4-3
Partick Thistle FC logo

Partick Thistle FC

3-1

02:45

FT

Dundee United
Dundee United logo
0-2
Airdrie United logo

Airdrie United

0-0

02:45

FT

Inverness
Inverness logo
0-0
Dunfermline Athletic logo

Dunfermline Athletic

0-0

02:45

FT

Queen's Park
Queen's Park logo
6-0
Arbroath logo

Arbroath

3-0

02:45

FT

Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers logo
0-0
Greenock Morton logo

Greenock Morton

0-0

02:45

FT

Stirling Albion
Stirling Albion logo
0-0
Hamilton Academical logo

Hamilton Academical

0-0

02:45

FT

Newington
Newington logo
1-0
Ards FC logo

Ards FC

0-0

02:45

FT

Woking
Woking logo
3-2
Gateshead logo

Gateshead

1-2

02:45

FT

Barnet
Barnet logo
0-2
Chesterfield logo

Chesterfield

0-1

02:45

FT

Eastleigh
Eastleigh logo
1-2
Oldham Athletic logo

Oldham Athletic

0-1

02:45

FT

Rochdale
Rochdale logo
3-0
Wealdstone FC logo

Wealdstone FC

3-0

02:45

FT

Southend United
Southend United logo
2-1
Altrincham logo

Altrincham

2-1

02:45

FT

Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors logo
0-1
Kidderminster Harriers logo

Kidderminster Harriers

0-0

02:45

FT

Banbury United
Banbury United logo
0-3
Peterborough Sports logo

Peterborough Sports

0-1

02:45

FT

Brackley Town
Brackley Town logo
1-0
Chorley FC logo

Chorley FC

1-0

02:45

FT

Curzon Ashton FC
Curzon Ashton FC logo
1-3
Darlington logo

Darlington

0-1

02:45

FT

Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic logo
1-4
Rushall Olympic logo

Rushall Olympic

0-2

02:45

FT

Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford logo
0-1
Spennymoor Town logo

Spennymoor Town

0-0

02:45

FT

Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town logo
1-1
Kings Lynn logo

Kings Lynn

0-1

02:45

FT

Chesham United
Chesham United logo
1-1
Hanwell Town logo

Hanwell Town

0-0

02:45

FT

Whitehawk
Whitehawk logo
2-0
Cray Wanderers logo

Cray Wanderers

0-0

02:45

FT

Folkestone
Folkestone logo
0-0
Potters Bar Town logo

Potters Bar Town

0-0

02:45

FT

Kettering Town
Kettering Town logo
2-0
Sudbury logo

Sudbury

1-0

02:45

FT

Leiston FC
Leiston FC logo
0-3
Mickleover Sports logo

Mickleover Sports

0-1

02:45

FT

Whitby Town
Whitby Town logo
1-1
Lancaster City logo

Lancaster City

0-0

02:45

FT

Bath City
Bath City logo
1-2
Braintree Town logo

Braintree Town

1-0

02:45

FT

Hampton Richmond Borough
Hampton Richmond Borough logo
2-0
Havant Waterlooville logo

Havant Waterlooville

1-0

02:45

FT

Farnborough Town
Farnborough Town logo
1-1
Chelmsford City logo

Chelmsford City

1-1

02:45

FT

Welling United
Welling United logo
3-2
Truro City logo

Truro City

0-1

02:45

FT

Weymouth
Weymouth logo
3-3
St Albans City logo

St Albans City

1-2

02:45

FT

Dartford
Dartford logo
1-2
Aveley logo

Aveley

0-0

02:45

FT

Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient logo
1-0
Blackpool logo

Blackpool

0-0

02:45

FT

Lyon
Lyon logo
0-0
Strasbourg logo

Strasbourg

0-0

02:45

FT

Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers logo
2-1
Lowestoft Town logo

Lowestoft Town

0-0

02:45

FT

Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa logo
2-0
South Park FC logo

South Park FC

1-0

02:45

FT

Ashford Town
Ashford Town logo
0-6
Northwood logo

Northwood

0-2

02:45

FT

Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town logo
3-2
Barton Rovers logo

Barton Rovers

0-0

02:45

FT

Bashley
Bashley logo
1-2
Exmouth Town logo

Exmouth Town

1-0

02:45

FT

Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo logo
2-3
Walsall Wood logo

Walsall Wood

0-3

02:45

FT

St. Mochtas
St. Mochtas logo
3-0
Usher Celtic logo

Usher Celtic

1-0

02:45

FT

Boston United
Boston United logo
2-3
Buxton FC logo

Buxton FC

0-1

02:45

FT

Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers logo
0-3
Hornchurch logo

Hornchurch

0-2

03:00

FT

Stevenage Borough
Stevenage Borough logo
1-0
Cambridge United logo

Cambridge United

1-0

03:00

FT

Ross County F.C.
Ross County F.C. logo
1-1
Saint Mirren logo

Saint Mirren

1-0

03:00

FT

Brechin City
Brechin City logo
0-0
Banks o Dee logo

Banks o Dee

0-0

03:00

FT

Dergview FC
Dergview FC logo
0-1
Annagh United logo

Annagh United

0-1

03:00

FT

Kari
Kari logo
2-1
KF Gardabaer logo

KF Gardabaer

0-0

03:00

FT

Bogota FC
Bogota FC logo
2-1
Atletico Huila logo

Atletico Huila

1-1

03:00

FT

Sacachispas
Sacachispas logo
2-2
Sportivo Italiano logo

Sportivo Italiano

1-0

03:00

FT

Luton Town
Luton Town logo
2-6
Manchester City logo

Manchester City

1-3

03:00

FT

Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers logo
1-1
Newcastle United logo

Newcastle United

0-0

03:00

FT

Berazategui
Berazategui logo
2-0
Club Lujan logo

Club Lujan

1-0

03:00

FT

Centro Espanol
Centro Espanol logo
2-0
Juventud Unida logo

Juventud Unida

0-0

03:00

FT

Dominica U20
Dominica U20 logo
2-3
st Vincent the Grenadine U20 logo

st Vincent the Grenadine U20

1-2

03:00

FT

Haiti U20
Haiti U20 logo
1-1
Puerto Rico U20 logo

Puerto Rico U20

0-1

03:00

FT

St Joseph's FC
St Joseph's FC logo
3-0
Mons Calpe SC logo

Mons Calpe SC

1-0

03:00

FT

Platense Reserves
Platense Reserves logo
0-2
Newell's Reserves logo

Newell's Reserves

0-2

03:00

FT

Union Santa Fe Reserves
Union Santa Fe Reserves logo
0-1
Tigre Reserves logo

Tigre Reserves

0-0

03:00

FT

Excursionistas Reserves
Excursionistas Reserves logo
0-1
Club Comunicaciones U20 logo

Club Comunicaciones U20

0-0

03:00

FT

Rosario Central Reserves
Rosario Central Reserves logo
0-0
Argentinos Jrs Reserves logo

Argentinos Jrs Reserves

0-0

03:00

FT

Uruguay(w)
Uruguay(w) logo
2-0
Ecuador (w) logo

Ecuador (w)

2-0

03:10

FT

Needham Market
Needham Market logo
1-0
Stratford Town logo

Stratford Town

1-0

03:10

FT

CA Sarmiento
CA Sarmiento logo
1-1
Temperley logo

Temperley

1-0

03:10

FT

Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Deportivo Merlo Reserves logo
1-3
Argentino Quilmes Reserves logo

Argentino Quilmes Reserves

0-1

03:15

FT

Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic logo
1-0
Bolton Wanderers logo

Bolton Wanderers

0-0

03:15

FT

AVS Futebol SAD
AVS Futebol SAD logo
2-0
Viseu logo

Viseu

0-0

03:30

FT

Real Santander
Real Santander logo
1-1
Atletico FC logo

Atletico FC

1-1

03:30

FT

Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad logo
1-1
Mallorca logo

Mallorca

0-0

04:00

FT

Envigado FC
Envigado FC logo
1-0
Patriotas FC logo

Patriotas FC

1-0

04:00

FT

Coban Imperial
Coban Imperial logo
3-0
C.S.D. Comunicaciones logo

C.S.D. Comunicaciones

2-0

04:00

FT

CD Muxes
CD Muxes logo
0-1
Oceania FC logo

Oceania FC

0-1

05:00

FT

Palestino
Palestino logo
2-1
Portuguesa FC logo

Portuguesa FC

1-0

05:00

FT

British Virgin Islands U20
British Virgin Islands U20 logo
4-3
Belize U20 logo

Belize U20

3-1

05:00

FT

French Saint-Martin U20
French Saint-Martin U20 logo
0-4
Aruba U20 logo

Aruba U20

0-4

05:00

FT

Belgrano Reserves
Belgrano Reserves logo
3-0
Instituto AC Cordoba II logo

Instituto AC Cordoba II

2-0

05:00

FT

Chile(w)
Chile(w) logo
1-0
Jamaica Women logo

Jamaica Women

1-0

05:00

FT

Deportivo Cali(w)
Deportivo Cali(w) logo
0-1
Gotham FC (w) logo

Gotham FC (w)

0-0

05:15

FT

Athletic Club MG
Athletic Club MG logo
1-0
Volta Redonda logo

Volta Redonda

1-0

06:00

FT

Orlando City
Orlando City logo
3-1
Cavalry FC logo

Cavalry FC

0-0

06:00

FT

Iguatu CE
Iguatu CE logo
0-0
Juventude logo

Juventude

0-0

06:00

FT

Trinidad Tobago U20
Trinidad   Tobago U20 logo
0-3
Canada U20 logo

Canada U20

0-1

06:00

FT

St. Kitts and Nevis U20
St. Kitts and Nevis U20 logo
3-0
Cayman Islands U20 logo

Cayman Islands U20

2-0

06:10

FT

Union Magdalena
Union Magdalena logo
2-2
Deportes Quindio logo

Deportes Quindio

1-1

07:00

FT

Independiente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero logo
1-1
Nacional Potosi logo

Nacional Potosi

0-0

07:00

FT

Colombia(w)
Colombia(w) logo
2-0
Puerto Rico (w) logo

Puerto Rico (w)

1-0

07:00

FT

Boca Juniors Reserves
Boca Juniors Reserves logo
1-1
CA Independiente Reserves logo

CA Independiente Reserves

0-0

07:10

FT

Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta logo
0-2
Aldosivi Mar del Plata logo

Aldosivi Mar del Plata

0-1

07:30

FT

Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal logo
3-1
Always Ready logo

Always Ready

1-1

07:30

FT

Bragantino
Bragantino logo
0-0
Aguilas Doradas logo

Aguilas Doradas

0-0

07:30

FT

Marcilio Dias SC
Marcilio Dias SC logo
1-3
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama logo

Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama

1-2

08:00

FT

Queretaro FC
Queretaro FC logo
4-1
Atletico San Luis logo

Atletico San Luis

2-0

08:00

FT

AD San Carlos
AD San Carlos logo
4-0
Santos De Guapiles logo

Santos De Guapiles

1-0

08:00

FT

NicaraguaU20
NicaraguaU20 logo
5-0
Anguilla U20 logo

Anguilla U20

2-0

08:00

FT

Curacao U20
Curacao U20 logo
1-0
Barbados U20 logo

Barbados U20

1-0

08:00

FT

America de Cali(w)
America de Cali(w) logo
0-2
Racing Louisville (w) logo

Racing Louisville (w)

0-1

08:00

FT

Panama City (W)
Panama City (W) logo
4-0
UMECIT (W) logo

UMECIT (W)

2-0

08:05

FT

Venados FC
Venados FC logo
1-0
CF Atlante logo

CF Atlante

1-0

08:15

FT

Millonarios
Millonarios logo
0-2
Deportiva Once Caldas logo

Deportiva Once Caldas

0-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy